Turnierpaare

Boogie Woogie

Thomas Adler & Dagmar Adler (Senior Class A)

Lothar Wörner & Ramone Labadié (Main Class B)
Wolfgang Fischer & Birgit Labadié (Senior Class B)
Thomas Risch & Elke Risch (Senior Class B)

Julian Meyerhöfer & Anja Götz (Junior Class)

Latein

Guiseppe Pizzi & Liliya Azvolynska (HGR S)
Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schüssler (HGR S)
Michael Schwiefert & Melanie Schwiefert (SEN II S)
Dr. Axel Parbel & Dr. Michaela Parbel (SEN III S)
Stefan Lehr & Dr. Nora Falke (SEN III S)

Christian Grunick & Sybille Grunick (SEN II A)
Sven Mahlstedt & Dalia Egger (SEN II A)
Thomas Langer & Christine Langer (SEN III A)

Matthias Gronostay & Julia Wilhelm  (HGR B)
Dirk Arnold & Ingrid Arnold (SEN II B)
Marcus Ritscher & Alexandra Ritscher (SEN III B)
Anton Tsarenko & Viktoria Tsarenko (JUN II B)

Maximilian Hoff & Marina Schüssler (HGR C)
Rolf Reisenauer & Heidrun vorm Walde (SEN II C)
Andreas Hesse & Evelin Niemann (SEN III C)
Yevhenii Petriaev & Linnea Schwiefert (JUN II C)

Thomas Fritsch & Hiltrud Fritsch (SEN II D)
Gernot Graw-Behrendt & Susanne Bartl (SEN II D)
Harald Dehner & Maria Dehner (SEN III D)

Standard

Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic (WDSF PD)

Guiseppe Pizzi & Liliya Azvolynska (HGR S)
Tobias Hackl & Marion Oldorff (SEN I S)
Andreas Hoffmann & Daniela Stemmer (SEN I S)
Martin Soutier & Monika Rothenfußer (SEN I S)
Eugen Cosma & Bianca Cosma (SEN II S)
Stefan Fischer & Sabine Fischer (SEN II S)
Alexander Kohlscheen & Susanne Schönberger (SEN II S)
Thomas Wölfle & Maria Huber–Wölfle (SEN II S)
Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier (SEN III S)
Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk (SEN III S)
Robert Keller & Manuela Keller (SEN III S)
Michael Krist & Petra Krist (SEN III S)
Stefan Lehr & Dr. Nora Falke (SEN III S)
Stefan Linden & Gabriele Gild (SEN III S)
Dr. Volker Moll & Dr. Petra Weinzierl-Moll (SEN III S)
Robert Postma & Renate Postma (SEN III S)
Konrad Reinauer & Susanne Reinauer (SEN III S)
Rudolf Schrank & Claudia Langnickel (SEN III S)
Hubert Troßmann & Freya Troßmann (SEN IV S)
Uwe Werner & Elisabeth Zimmerly (SEN IV S)

Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller (WDC SupaLeague)

Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schüssler (HGR A)
Stefan Mayer & Dr. Hannelore Mayer (SEN I A)
Dirk Arnold & Ingrid Arnold (SEN II A)
Dr. Axel Parbel & Dr. Michaela Parbel (SEN III A)
Thomas Langer & Christine Langer (SEN III A)
Hugo Arndt & Erika Arndt (SEN IV A)

Dr. Markus Mühlbacher & Julia Schober (SEN I B)
Dr. Jürgen Polifka & Silke Polifka (SEN II B)
Manfred Brüll & Gisela Brüll (SEN III B)
Harald Dehner & Maria Dehner (SEN III B)
Andreas Hesse & Evelin Niemann (SEN III B)
Elmar Merkle & Gabriele Drexl-Merkle (SEN III B)
Anton Tsarenko & Viktoria Tsarenko (JUN II B)

Maximilian Hoff & Marina Schüssler (HGR C)
Jacob Thorwarth & Jessica Parbel (HGR C)
Dominik Sirch & Amelie Junk (HGR C)
Rolf Reisenauer & Heidrun vorm Walde (SEN II C)
Thomas Fritsch & Hiltrud Fritsch (SEN III C)
Helmut Espig & Christine Espig (SEN III C)
Dieter Prey & Silvia Prey (SEN III C)

Armin Dehner & Amelie Dehner (HGR D)
Martin Wenhart & Lisa Harrell (HGR II D)

Breitensport Kids & Teens

Joshua Schwalbach & Lina Bondroit
Linus-Louis Schwiefert & Rosalie Peterneck

Breitensport Kids & Teens

Jörg Schwalbach & Roksana Schwalbach